Najbliższe spotkania - A Klasa 2019/2020

Mecze rozegrane - A Klasa 2019/2020

niedziela, 13 październik 2019
GROM II Warszawa 9 : 1 Bednarska Warszawa
14:28
WKS Rząśnik 1 : 5 KTS Weszło Warszawa
14:27
ŁKS Łochów 4 : 3 Błyskawica Warszawa
14:26
Huragan II Wołomin 0 : 1 Hutnik II Warszawa
14:26
sobota, 12 październik 2019
Wkra Pomiechówek 2 : 4 Sarmata Warszawa
14:27
GKS Dąbrówka 2 : 3 Rozwój Warszawa
14:26
piątek, 11 październik 2019
SKP Korona Warszawa 5 : 1 Rządza Załubice
14:27
niedziela, 6 październik 2019
Błyskawica Warszawa 3 : 2 Huragan II Wołomin
15:47
KTS Weszło Warszawa 3 : 0 ŁKS Łochów
15:47
Bednarska Warszawa 3 : 5 SKP Korona Warszawa
15:46
sobota, 5 październik 2019
Hutnik II Warszawa 4 : 0 GKS Dąbrówka
15:48
Sarmata Warszawa 3 : 2 WKS Rząśnik
15:47
Rozwój Warszawa 4 : 3 GROM II Warszawa
15:46
Rządza Załubice 0 : 2 Wkra Pomiechówek
15:46
wtorek, 1 październik 2019
Sarmata Warszawa 3 : 2 Hutnik II Warszawa
15:28
niedziela, 29 wrzesień 2019
SKP Korona Warszawa 1 : 2 GROM II Warszawa
15:45
ŁKS Łochów 1 : 3 Sarmata Warszawa
15:43
Huragan II Wołomin 1 : 6 KTS Weszło Warszawa
15:43
sobota, 28 wrzesień 2019
Wkra Pomiechówek 3 : 0 Bednarska Warszawa
15:45
WKS Rząśnik 6 : 0 Rządza Załubice
15:44
Hutnik II Warszawa 1 : 0 Rozwój Warszawa
15:42
GKS Dąbrówka 3 : 4 Błyskawica Warszawa
15:42
środa, 25 wrzesień 2019
GROM II Warszawa 3 : 5 GKS Dąbrówka
15:19
niedziela, 22 wrzesień 2019
Błyskawica Warszawa 1 : 3 Hutnik II Warszawa
15:41
KTS Weszło Warszawa 8 : 0 GKS Dąbrówka
15:41
Bednarska Warszawa 0 : 4 WKS Rząśnik
15:39
sobota, 21 wrzesień 2019
Sarmata Warszawa 2 : 0 Huragan II Wołomin
15:41
GROM II Warszawa 2 : 1 Wkra Pomiechówek
15:39
Rządza Załubice 2 : 0 ŁKS Łochów
15:39
Rozwój Warszawa 2 : 1 SKP Korona Warszawa
15:38
niedziela, 15 wrzesień 2019
ŁKS Łochów 5 : 2 Bednarska Warszawa
15:37
WKS Rząśnik 4 : 0 GROM II Warszawa
15:37
Bednarska Warszawa 0 : 4 Rozwój Warszawa
15:33
sobota, 14 wrzesień 2019
Wkra Pomiechówek 2 : 3 SKP Korona Warszawa
15:38
Huragan II Wołomin 3 : 0 Rządza Załubice
15:36
Hutnik II Warszawa 2 : 0 KTS Weszło Warszawa
15:35
GKS Dąbrówka 0 : 6 Sarmata Warszawa
15:35
środa, 11 wrzesień 2019
Sarmata Warszawa 0 : 2 Rozwój Warszawa
15:13
niedziela, 8 wrzesień 2019
WKS Rząśnik 3 : 3 SKP Korona Warszawa
15:30
KTS Weszło Warszawa 4 : 5 Błyskawica Warszawa
15:29
Wkra Pomiechówek 1 : 3 Rozwój Warszawa
15:29
GROM II Warszawa 5 : 8 ŁKS Łochów
15:25
Bednarska Warszawa 2 : 8 Huragan II Wołomin
15:25
sobota, 7 wrzesień 2019
Rządza Załubice 0 : 3 GKS Dąbrówka
15:26
niedziela, 1 wrzesień 2019
ŁKS Łochów 4 : 2 SKP Korona Warszawa
15:24
Huragan II Wołomin 4 : 1 GROM II Warszawa
15:23
Błyskawica Warszawa 1 : 1 Sarmata Warszawa
15:22
KTS Weszło Warszawa 4 : 2 Rozwój Warszawa
15:21
sobota, 31 sierpień 2019
WKS Rząśnik 3 : 1 Wkra Pomiechówek
15:24
GKS Dąbrówka 4 : 1 Bednarska Warszawa
15:23